Reserve price: EUR 70

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €0

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

KONVOLUT DEUTSCHE HOCHSCHULE FÜR LEIBESÜBUNGEN: Medaille, Messing, matt bronziert, Avers mit Emblem der DHfL, Revers bez. "Deutscher Hochschulmeister der DHFL 1934", Ø 44 mm; Sporthemd-Abz., dkl.blaues Tuch, masch.-gesticktes graues Emblem, 9×8 cm, ger. Mottenfraß, Tragespuren < 1018257F, Zustand: II/II-, Los: 297, Bereich: Sport

Mindestpreis: 70 EUR