Reserve price: EUR 30

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €0

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

REICHS-GESETZBLÄTTER: 1871, Nr. 1-53, (2x vorh.); 1872, 1-33 u. 1874, 1-32, in zeitgen. Halbleder-, bzw. Halbln.-Bänden, Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren < 931350F, Zustand: Ø II, Los: 659, Bereich: Dienstvorschriften

Mindestpreis: 30 EUR