Reserve price: EUR 20

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €0

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

7 TITEL: "Skagerrak – Der Ruhmestag der deutschen Flotte"; "Skagerrak – Die größte Seeschlacht der Geschichte"; "Richthofen – Der rote Kampfflieger"; "In den Schluchten des Balkan" u. 2 Bde. "Schlachten des Weltkrieges" (7a u. 35), 1921-42, ges. 1676 S., Abb., Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Rücken besch. < 918078F, Zustand: II-III, Los: 763, Bereich: Literatur I.Weltkrieg

Mindestpreis: 20 EUR