129th Auction

Lot 1022:

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €80

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

Bronzemedaille 1811 Kaiser Napoleon I., , auf die Taufe seines Sohnes als König von Rom, Stemelschneider „Andrieu Fecit“, bez. „Bapteme du Roi de Rome M.D.CCC.X.I.“, Rand punziert m. Füllhorn u. „Bronze“, (Prägung nach 1880), Ø 68,5mm <1294382 ,

Zustand: I-