129th Auction

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €150

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

Raumbildalbum Fliegen und Siegen, , "Ein Raumbildwerk von unserer Luftwaffe", mit 100 s/w Bildern, Betrachter u. Gebrauchsanweisung, Verlag Otto Schönstein München 1942, 88 S. mit 8 farb. Tafeln, großf. HLn., berieben, Ecken bestoßen <1292178 ,

Zustand: I-II/II-