130th auction

6 ORIGINAL UNIFORM-AQUARELLE

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €20

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

6 ORIGINAL UNIFORM-AQUARELLE Preußen Kürassiere, Ganzdarstellung Gardes du Corps, Garde-Kürassier, KR 2, 4 u. 7, Sachsen Garde-Reiter, Offizier, Wachtmeister, Einjähr., Musekmeister etc., sign. „Rich. Bubenheim“, um 1935, je A-4 Blatt, dekorativ