130th auction

DAS GARDE-FÜSELIER-REGIMENT

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €40

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

DAS GARDE-FÜSELIER-REGIMENT Generalleutnant von der Mülbe, 2. Auflage, Verlag R. Eisenschmidt Berlin 1901, Fotos u. Abb., Kartenmaterial (nicht geprüft), 1 farbige Tafel ges. 633 S., silbergepr. Ln., am Rücken stärker berieben