130th auction

3 TITEL REICHSEINIGUNGSKRIEGE

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €40

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

3 TITEL REICHSEINIGUNGSKRIEGE3 TITEL REICHSEINIGUNGSKRIEGE: Der Feldzug in West- und Mitteldeutschland 1866, Theodor Fontane, Berlin 1871, 348 S. sowie 56 S. Anhang Denkmäler zum Feldzug v. 1866, zahlr. Abb., goldgepr. HLdr., Rücken beschädigt, m. Fehlstelle; Kriegsgefangen im Feldzuge 1870/71, A. Genzel, Berlin 1896, 84 S.; Finanzielle Kriegsbereitschaft u. Kriegführung, J. Riesser, Jena 1913, 213 S., goldgepr. HLdr.