130th auction

LOT AMTLICHE KRIEGSDEPESCHEN

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €40

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

LOT AMTLICHE KRIEGSDEPESCHEN 8 Bände, 1. August 1914-12. November 1918, „Nach Berichten des Wolff´schen Telegr.-Bureaus“, Nationaler Verlag Berlin, zahlr. Portraits: Kaiser Wilhelm II., Kronprinz Wilhelm, Kronprinz Rupprecht v. Bayern, Herzog Albrecht v. Württemberg, Reichskanzler v. Bethmann Hollweg, Reichskanzler Prinz Max von Baden etc., ges. 3120 S., HLdr./Ln., berieben, Rücken beschädigt, 1 Block fleckig, Volumen 1 Bananenkarton, ca. 13kg