129th Auction

Lot 2008:

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €50

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

Ehrenpreis von Tschammer und Osten, , Herst. „…Lauer Nürnberg“, sign. „OG“ (O. Glöckler), Bronzemedaille/vergoldet, m. Portrait in SS-Uniform, rs. „In Anerkennung einer hervorragenden Leistung gegeben v. Reichssportführer“, Ø 50mm <1294420 ,

Zustand: I-