129th Auction

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €70

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

420 Sammelbilder Wehrmacht, Reichsheer und 1. Weltkrieg, , Hrsg. "Waldorf Astoria", "Garbaty", "Haus Bergmann" u.a. 1933-1937, farb. Abb., Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, Ecken gering bestoßen <1292020 ,