131st auction

Lot 1739:

2 KUCHENGABELN 1. KOMPANIE INFANTERIE-REGIMENT 4

The auction will start in __ days and __ hours

Start price: €40

Estimated price:

Buyer's premium: 20%

Sales Tax: On buyer's premium only

2 Kuchengabeln 1. Kompanie Infanterie-Regiment 4, Alpacca/verslb., Auflage “90”, Herst. “Henckels” u. Emblem d. Zwillingswerke, Rückseite d. Stiele m. geprägtem Heeresadler u. Bez. “I. IR 4”, L. 18cm, Altersspuren